School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Down East Middle School Leola School District Robinson K-8 Academy
109th Street School Downtown HS Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rockdale Elementary School
10th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Lew Wallace Elementary School Rocky Hill Elementary School
11-Newcomers Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lewis and Clark Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rogers Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Leyva Middle School Rolling Hill Middle School
118th Street School Dr. John C. Page School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary LHS Athletics Ron Nunn Elementary
135th Street School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Libby Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Academy Rooftop K-8
156th Street School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
186th Street ES Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
20th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Nation Roosevelt MS
2nd Street ES Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty North Athletics ROP Center
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dry Creek Elementary Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
42nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosecrans Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dryden High School Libra Academy Rosedale Middle School
4th Street Primary Center Dryden Middle School Lick (James) MS Roselawn Continuation High School
4th Street School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liggett St ES Rosemead High School
52nd Street Elementary School Dudley Elementary Lilac School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
54th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rosemont EEC
59th Street School Dularge Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosewood Park School
61st Street ES Dunn Elementary Lillian St. ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dunsmuir Elementary School Limerick ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
66th Street School Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Roy Romer Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dutcher Middle School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Royal High School
7 Bar Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal Sunset High School
74th Street ES Dymally High School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
75th Street ES E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
7th Street ES Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln High School Russell County Middle School
95th Street ES Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary
96th St Elementary Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln School Ruus Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Early College High School Lincoln Technical Academy S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abbott Middle School Early Learning Center Linda Vista Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary East Ave Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School East Bay Arts High School Lindsey Middle School Sally Ride ES
Academia Avance East Bay BTSA Linked Learning District Initiative Salvador Elementary School
Academic and Career Services East Carteret High School Linscott Charter Salvin SEC
Academic Leadership Community East Houma Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Little Shasta Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Live Oak Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Livermore Adult Education San Antonio High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East San Jose Elementary School Livermore High School San Antonito Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Street Alternative School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Clemente High School
Acalanes High School East Valley High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Fernando Elementary School
Accel Middle College Eastbluff Elementary School Local District 3 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 4 San Gabriel Ave ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 6 San Gorgonio Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 7 San Jose Charter Academy
Acoma Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 8 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jose Street School
Adams Middle School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Adams Middle School Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Addams Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Juan School
Addams High School Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Lorenzo Adult School
Addison Elementary School Edison Local Operations Center-North San Lorenzo High School
Addison High School Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Addison Middle School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Mateo High School
Adelante Continuation High School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Miguel Ave school
Adele Harrison Middle School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pascual Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pasqual High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Educational Options Lockeford Elementary School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Educational Partnership High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Educational Services Lockwood ES San Rafael High School
Adult Education Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lodi High School San Ramon Valley High School
Adult Education Division Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lodi Middle School Sanchez ES
Adult Education/ROP Edward W. Kilpatrick LodiUSD Sandburg Middle School
Aggeler High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandburg Middle School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Early Education Center Sandia Base Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Egling Middle School Logan Span School Sandia High School
Airline High School Eisenhower High School Logansport High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Eisenhower Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Clara High School
Alameda High School Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alameda Science & Technology Institute El Camino High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Fe Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School El Camino High School Loma Vista School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamo Elementary El Camino Real High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamo ES El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lone Star School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamos Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Santa Rosa High School
Alamosa Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Dorado ES Longfellow Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Monte Elementary School Longfellow ES Sara Coughlin ES
Albion Street Elementary El Monte High School Longfellow Preschool Saticoy Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Monte School District Summer School Longleaf Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Aldama ES El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longwood Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Portal Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Portal Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Roble Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Schilling Elementary
Alhambra High School El Roble Intermediate Loreto Elementary School School 1
Alianza Charter Eldorado High School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 10
Aliso Niguel High School Eldridge Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 12
Aliso Viejo Middle School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Altos Elementary School School 13
Allesandro Elementary School eLiberty Los Altos High School School 14
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Elim Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 15
Almond Grove Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 16
Alonzo CDS Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School School 18
Alta California ES Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 2
Alta Heights Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 20
Alta Loma Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 21
Alta Loma High School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School Police School 24
Alta Loma Middle School Elk Grove High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 25
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 26
Alta Vista Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos School 27
Alta Vista High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos Elementary School School 28
Altamont Creek Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerros Middle School School 29
Alternative Cooperative Education Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 3
Alternative Education Ellington Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 6
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elm Grove Elementary School Los Osos High School School 7
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School 8
Alvarado Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Alvarado ES Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amador High School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amanecer Primary Center Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy School of Business and Tourism
Ambassador School of Global Education Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Emerson Community Charter Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Education and Training
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Information Technology
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American Canyon High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell HS School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
American Canyon Middle School Employee Performance Accountability Lowman Special Education Center School On Wheels Alternative School
American High School Employee Recreation Unit LPS Fine Arts School Police Department
American River Charter School Empowering Possibilities International Charter LPS Library Media Program School Readiness & Preschool
Amesti Elementary Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution Schriever Elementary School
Amestoy Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO Schurr High
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology Sci-Tech
Andasol Avenue Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Science Hill School
Andersen Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anderson Elementary Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Scott Lane Elementary
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Andrew P. Hill High School Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Scotts Valley Middle School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Seaside High School
Ann Soldo EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Ann Street Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Anna Hause Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lynbrook High School Secondary CDS
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sellers Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School SELPA
Antelope Crossing Middle School Escambia High School MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antelope Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy MacGregor Sentinel High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia Westgate School Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope View Charter Escondido High School Maclay Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Esencia K-8 school MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia High School
Anton EEC Eshelman ES Macy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Anton Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Macy Intermediate Serra (Junipero) ES
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto High School Madera Elementary School Serra High School
Anzar High School Esparto Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apache Elementary School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary Serrano High School
Apollo Elementary School Estancia High School Madison Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apperson Street Elementary Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison High School SF Community K-8
Apple Blossom Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Applied Technology Center Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School SF International HS
APS Virtual School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos High School Eugene Field Elementary School Madrone High School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos Junior High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Avenue School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos MS Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary Shasta High School
Aragon Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Aragon High School Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary School Sheldon High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Everest Academy Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Argentine Middle School Everett MS Main Street Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Argonaut High School Evergreen Continuation High School Maintenance and Operations Sheridan Elementary School
Argonne ES Evergreen Early Education Center Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Major General Murray Sherman ES
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta School Evergreen Junior High School Malcolm X Academy ES Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Valley High School Manchester Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School Excelsior Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aromas School Excelsior Middle School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Exeter Union High School Mann Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mann Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Manor Hill Elementary Short Elementary
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Short ES
Arroyo High School Fair Oaks Elementary Mansfield High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairbanks Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairburn Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfield Elementary Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fairgrove Academy Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairmont Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairmount ES Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairview Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Aspire APEX Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Family Partnership Charter School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Family Programs Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill
Aspire Pacific Academy Farallone View Elementary School Margarita Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Farmdale Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silk City Academy
Atherwood Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Athol Elementary Feinstein (Dianne) ES Maria Carrillo High School Silver City Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atrisco Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marianna Avenue ES Silver Oak Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Ferndale Elementary School Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale High School Marina MS Silverwood Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferry Pass Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariners Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Aurora High School Field Elementary School Mariposa County High School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora Jr. High Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Simpson Elementary
AUSD Independent Study First Street Elementary Mariposa Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Charter School
Avalon High School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon K-12 School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisson School
Avery Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fleming MS Mark Twain Middle School Sisters Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marlton School Skyline Elementary School
Aztec High School Florence Ave Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Skyway Elementary
Azusa Adult School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall Academy of the Arts Slauson Middle School
Back Bay High School Florin High School Marshall Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Baden High School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Marshall ES Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martha Escutia Primary Center Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Balboa HS Foothill High School Martin Elementary School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snow Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Martinez Adult Education Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Snowline Virtual School
Bancroft Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bandelier Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Social Media
Bandini Elementary Foshay LC Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Bandini Street Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Solano Avenue Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Solano Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Youth Services Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Solvang School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Four Rivers Career Center Maryland Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foussat Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fox Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Barton Frances Harper Junior High School Matheson Park Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bassett Street Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bates Elementary School Francisco MS Maxine Theater South East High School
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxwell Elementary South El Monte High School
Bay Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maya Lin School South Gate Middle School
Bay Springs High School Franklin Avenue ES Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin Classical Middle School Maywood Academy High School South Park Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Maywood Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Elementary Maywood Middle School South Pasadena Middle School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McAlister High School South Point Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Region High School #8
BCLUW High School Franklin High School McBride Special Education School South Region Middle School #2C
BCLUW Middle School Franklin High School McClellan High South San Francisco Adult Education
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Middle School McCloud High School South San Francisco High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McCollum Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklinton High School McCoppin (Frank) ES South Terrebonne High School
Bear Creek High School Franklinton Jr. High School McCoy Elementary School South Torrance High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McKinley South Valley Junior High
Bear Lake High School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Freedom Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaufort Middle School Freeman Elementary School McKinley ES Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Freeville Elementary School McKinley Middle School Southeast Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Fremont McKinnon Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beaumont High School Fremont Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Southport Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fremont High School McPherson Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadow Green Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beethoven Street Elementary School French Valley Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Special Education Department
Bel Air Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Meadow School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Measure A Spirit Lake Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Fries ES Measure I Spring Valley Science ES
Bell Gardens High Frisbie Middle School Medeiros Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frontier Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Spruce Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Fullbright ES Melrose Elementary SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Melrose School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bella Vista Middle School FUSD College Connection Melvin Avenue ES St. Viator Catholic School
Bellaire Elementary School Fusion Charter Mendenhall Middle School Stagg ES
Bellehaven Elementary School Gage Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellingham Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Merced Elementary Stanford Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Meridian Early Education Center Stanislaus Elementary
Bellview Middle School Gant Merlinda School Stanley High School
Belmont Education & Career Center Garcia Elementary Merquin Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Belmont High School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Robles Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Star Academy
Belvedere Middle School Gardena High School Metropolitan Continuation High School Starlight Elementary
Bemis Elementary Gardner Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Benton Elementary School Garfield Michael J. Castori STARS Academy
Benton High School Garfield Elementary Michell Middle School State Street School
Benton Middle School Garfield ES Mid City Magnet School Statesboro High School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steadley Elementary
Berendo MS Garin Elementary School Middle College STEAM Legacy High School
Bernal Intermediate School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Middle College High School Steele Lane Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garrison Elementary Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Berrendos Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stephen M White Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Garwood Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County High School
Berylwood Elementary School Gates Elementary School Milani Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Gates Street School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bethune Middle School Gateway High School Miles P. Richmond Stevenson
Bethune Transitional Center Gateway International School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy Stimson Learning Center
Beulah Academy of Science Gehringer Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Creek Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beverly Hills Elementary George Key School Miller's Hill School Stonegate Elementary School
Beyond the Bell George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikan High School Stonehurst ES
Bidwell Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Big A Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mills High School Stoney Point HS
Big Springs Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Millswood Middle School Stony Point North Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Milor High School Stony Point South Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary George White Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Strandwood Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Strathern Street Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Georgetown School Mintie White Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Birney Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miraloma ES STRIVE Academy
Birney Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Miramonte High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Germain ES Mission Avenue Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Black Rock High School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Early College High School Success Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center ES SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Summit High School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission High School Sumner Academy
Blanchard Country School Gilroy High School Mission HS Sumner Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School Gladstone High School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Vista High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bobier Elementary Glassell Park EEC Modoc Joint Unified School District Sun Valley Magnet School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sundance Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glen A. Wilson High School Monroe ES Sunnyside ES
Bond Program Glen Alta ES Monta Vista High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montague Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Park ES Montague Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Glen View Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glen View High School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Montclair Elementary School Sunset ES
Bossier High School Glenburn Elementary School Montclair High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glendora Adult School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glendora High School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bourg Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowditch Middle School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista EEC Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowers Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Susan H. Nelson High School
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boyle Heights High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista ES Sutherland Elementary
Boynton High School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista High School Sutherland Elementary School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutro ES
Bracher Elementary Goddard Middle School Monte Vista School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Community Day School Sutter Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutter MS
Brainard Elementary School Gold Trail Montebello High Sutter's Mill
Braly Elementary Golden Elementary Montebello Intermediate Suva Elementary
Branham High School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bratt Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Montegut Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Gompers K-8 School Monterey High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers MS Monterey Hills Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School Goodpine Middle School Monterey HS Sylmar ES
Bret Harte High School GOT Kids Monterey Trail High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bret Harte Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Montessori Sylvan Park Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridge Program Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Granada Elementary School Montgomery High School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges Granada High School Monticello Academy Tafoya Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Taft Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Middle School Moorpark High School Taft School District 90
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bright Futures Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bristow Middle School Grant Morehead City Primary School Tarzana Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morehead Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Elementary Morehead Middle School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Taylor Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Technology
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Middle School Moreland Preschool Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Union High School Morello Park Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadous EEC Grape Street ES Morey Avenue ECD Telfair Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morgan Elementary Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadway Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Morningside Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Gratten ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary Gratts EEC Morris Elementary Temecula Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morse Early Childhood Temecula Valley Adult School
Brooklet Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Temecula Valley High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grazide Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Great Falls Academy Mount Olive Intermediate School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Great Oak High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Temple Academy
Brookside Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Temple Heights Elementary
Brown Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Alternative Education
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Greenacres Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Templeton High School
Brownell Middle School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Tenderloin Community ES
Browns Valley Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bryan Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bryant Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryant ES Griegos Elementary School Mountain View ES Terra Linda High School
Bryson Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View High School Terrebonne High School
Bryte Career and College Training Griffith Middle School Mountain View Middle School Tesoro High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Guadalupe ES Mountainair Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Buchanan Street ES Guerneville School Mountainair High School The Academy
Buchser Middle School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Middle School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buckeye Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Move It The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gulf County Adult School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bud Carson Middle School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buena Vista Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Hall Elementary School The Incubator School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 H.A. Hyde Mt Olive Elementary The Judah Academy
Buffum Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Long Beach School For Adults
Bunche Middle School Haddon EEC Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The NOW Academy
Burbank Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Ontario Center School
Burbank Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Mt. George Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burbank Elementary School Hall District Mt. Hermon School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burcham Elementary Halldale Avenue School Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Haman Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thomas Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mt. Pleasant High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burlingame High School Hamilton High School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamilton Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Thoreau Continuation HS
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hannalei Elementary Muir (John) ES Thornton Junior High School
Burton Elementary School Hansen School Muir Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp High School Mulholland MS Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Valley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Butte Valley High School Harbor View Elementary School Murchison Street ES Timberlake Junior High School
Butte Valley Middle School Harder Elementary School Murray Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Butteville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Musick Elementary Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School My Learning Academy Toby Johnson Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Harding Elementary School MyData Toccoa Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Myers Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmony Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tokay High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa High School Toland Way Elementary
Cabrillo High School HARP ACADEMY Napa Junction Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cabrillo Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Toluca Lake Elementary
Cache Creek High School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Bradley Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cahokia High School Harrison School District 36 Napier Academy Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cahokia School of Choice Harry Bridges Span School Naples Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Hart Ransom Elementary Naples Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Hart Street ES Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calabasas Harte Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harte (Bret) ES Navajo Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calahan Kids Harvard ES Navy Point Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nebo Elementary School Towne ES
Calais Middle/High School Haskell El School Needham School Township Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haughton High School Neighborhood Network Tracy Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Transition Services
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Academy Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevada Ave ES Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell Middle School Hayes Middle School Nevin Ave ES Trinity Elementary
Calero High School Hayward High School New Chelsea Elementary School Trinity Street ES
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hazel Fischer Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California Avenue School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Middle School
California Avenue School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Leaf Collaborative TRUSD CHARGE
California Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
California Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Continuation High School
California High School Healdsburg Charter School New School Tulelake Elementary School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Tulelake High School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg High School New Tech High School Tulita Elementary School
California School Healdsburg Junior High School New Traditions ES Turlock Adult School
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School New Valley High School Turlock High School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newark Junior High School Turlock Junior High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Turner Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen R. Donaghue Newcastle Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
Cameron School Heliotrope Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newmark High School Twain
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hemlock Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Henderson School Newport Elementary School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Henry Elementary Newport Elementary School Twentynine Palms High School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twilight School
Canfield ES Herbert Green Middle School Newport Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Canistota High School Herbert Slater Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Heritage K-8 School Newton High School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Heritage Middle School Newton Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canon School Heritage Oak Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Cantara Street School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canterbury Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Tynes Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nicolas Valley Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Nieto Herrera Elementary UCLA CS
Cape Educational COMPACT Hi Hill Outdoor School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Ulloa ES
Cape May County High School Hidden Hills Elementary Nightingale Middle School Union Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Union High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Union Middle School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary University High School
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Upland Elementary
Cardozo Middle School High School at Moorpark College Nora Sterry ES Upland High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School ESY Noralto Elementary Upland Junior High School
Career Technical Education High School Summer School Norman S. Weir Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Career Technical Education Higher Learning Academy Normandie Avenue ES Urban Leadership Academy
Carl Hankey Elementary School Highland Elementary Normont ES USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary North Country Elementary Utah Street School
Carlmont High School Highland High School North Cow Creek School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland Park HS North Davis Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlsbad High School Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vacaville High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto Middle School Vail Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vail High
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest ES North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vail Ranch Middle School
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest Middle School North Park High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Caroldale Learning Community Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Independent Study Valencia Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community High School Valentine Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valerio ES
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hilltop HS Northside School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carter High School Hilmar High School Northview High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Vallecito High School
Carthage High School Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Carthage Junior High School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage Middle School Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallejo High School
Carthage Start Central Hogan Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage Technical Center Holbrook Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valley Alternative High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holder School Nova Community Day School Valley Alternative Magnet
Caruthers Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Carver Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Center High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollow Hills Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Carver Middle School Holly Oak Elementary O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center Prep
Cascade High School Hollywood High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Casey Elementary Hollywood Primary Center O'Melveny Elementary School Valley High School
Casita Center Holmes O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley High School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Middle School
Castelar Elementary Homestead High School Oak Glen High School Valley Oak High School
Castille Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove Middle School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Hill Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Centennial High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View ES
Center Adult School Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley View High School
Center High Hope Academy Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Center Middle School Hope Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Center Preschool Hope Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valleydale Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hopkins Junior High Oakley Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Central Coast High School Horizons CIS Oakmont Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary Horizons Home Study Oaks Middle School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary Horner Junior High School Oakshire Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oakwood Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary School Houma Junior High School Oasis Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central High School Houston Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Language Academy Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Academy Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vanguard Learning Center
Central Park Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Shores High School VAPA Legacy High School
Central Park Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Oceanside High School Varnado High School
Century Park ES Hughbanks Elementary Odyssey High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Cerritos School Hughes Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ohlone Elementary School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Huntington Park Elementary School Olita Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park HS Olive Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Chaboya Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive View Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaffey Adult School Independence Continuation High School Olive Vista Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence Elementary Oliver Elementary Victor Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Independence HS Olla Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Independence School Olson Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Olympic High School View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Onaga Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Ontario High School Village Elementary
Chaparral High School Independent Study Open Classrooms Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral High School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Inez Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vine School
Chapman Elementary Infonet Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Grove Middle School Vinedale Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Instructional Technology Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charles J. Riley International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School International Studies Acad HS Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International Studies Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Charles White Elementary Ione Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Vintage High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Ione Junior High School Ortega (Jose) ES Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Irene B. West Elementary Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Iron Horse Middle School Osceola St. Virginia Road ES
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chavez Irving Magnet Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Chavez (Cesar) ES Irvington High School Otter Creek School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chelwood Elementary School Irwin High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Visitacion Valley ES
Cheremoya Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley MS
Cherryland Elementary School Island High School Owensmouth HS Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheviot Hills HS Isleton Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary IT Help Desk Pacific Blvd. School Vista Alternative School
Cheyenne Mountain High School ITD Web Services Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista De Las Cruces
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chin (John Yehall) ES J. M. Tate High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chinese Education Center ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paddison Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Ave Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Elementary Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista High School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christopher High School Jackson Junior High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chrysler Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Palm Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Churchville Middle School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cibola High School James Lick High School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Cipriani Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Palms Elementary Visual and Performing Arts
Circle of Independent Learning Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Citrus Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
City of Angels School JC Harmon High School Paloma Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jean Callison Elementary Palomares Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Community Adult School Panorama City ES W.A. Allison Elementary
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. White Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wadsworth Avenue ES
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clarendon ES Jefferson ES Park Avenue ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson High School Park Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Western Place ES Waldorf
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Walgrove Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland Elementary School Jehue Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Waller Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jena Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jena High School Parkview School Walnut Canyon School
Cleveland SH Jena Junior High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary
Clifford Street School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jersey Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jesse Bethel High School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cloverland Elementary Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jim Allen Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jim C. Bailey Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cochiti Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Patterson Elementary Walter Colton Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Joe Michell School Patton High School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cole County R-V School District Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patwin Elementary Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coleman Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams MS Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Baker Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
College and Career Advantage John Baldwin Elementary Payroll Administration Warren Hills Elementary
College and Career High School John Brown Elementary PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peabody (George) ES Warrington Middle School
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington (George) HS
Collet Park Elementary School John Finney High School Peary Middle School Washington Adult School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary
Colony High School John H. Eader Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John Hope High School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School John Liechty Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Colusa High School John Marshall Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington High School
Colusa Home School John Muir Elementary Perez CTC Washington High School
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Magnet Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Manor Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School John R. Wooden HS Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John S. Malcom Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John Swett Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Community High School John Vierra High School Phillips Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phoenix High School Washington Preschool Center
Community Magnet Charter ES Johnstonville Elementary School Phoenix High School Washington Primary Center
Community Outreach Academy Jones Primary Center Picard Day School Washington West Elementary School
Compton Adult School Jordan (June) HS Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford Child Development
Compton Early College High School Jordan High School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton High School Jordan High School Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford High School
Concord High School Jordan-Plus Pine Jr/Sr High School Waterford Junior High School
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concow Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condit Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Valley Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condor Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Piner High School Watsonville High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Contract Independent Studies José Valdés Math Institute Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Academy
Cooper Early Education Center Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Elementary Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County Middle School
Cope Middle School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Corning Union High School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weed High School
Corona Avenue School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junction School Pioneer Jr. High School Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junior Jets Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wells (Ida B) HS
Coronado Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Werner Elementary
Coronado High School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainfield Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Justice Street ES Plantation Park Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Carteret High School
Corvallis Elementary Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Platt Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa High School K-8 Home Study Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Vista Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kairos Public Schools Plaza Robles High School West High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove High School West Hollywood Elementary
Country Club Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Mesa High School
Country High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Middle School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Portal ES
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creek View Elementary School Kaweah High School Plummer Elementary West Street Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Keema High School Plymouth Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Creekside Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Podesta Ranch Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kelley Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Crenshaw High School Kelly Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kelly Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Polk Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmont High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kenmore Elementary Polytechnic High School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westport Heights ES
Crittenden County High School Kennedy Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy High School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Croatan High School Kennedy HS Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crossroads High School Kennedy Middle School Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crowell Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Port St. Joe High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crumpton Elementary Kettering Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
CTE/ROP Key (Francis Scott) ES Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School KidsZone Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Powell Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School King (Thomas Starr) ES Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wewahitchka High School
Cunha Intermediate School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Prairie Vista Middle School Whaley Middle School
Cunningham Elementary School King Elementary Prairie Vista South Wherry Elementary School
Cupertino High School King Elementary School Preschool Services Whitcomb High School
Curtis Elementary King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prescott Junior High White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School President Ave ES White Oak Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Kingsfield Elementary School Presidio MS White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kingsley Elementary School Preston Elementary White Point Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kingston Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Construction Department Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD English Learner Services Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whitney Young Continuation High
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier
CUSD Human Resource Services Kittridge Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Knightsen Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Knolls Elementary School Prisk Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Proctor Terrace Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Special Education Department Kohler K-8 Prospect High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kolb Middle School Prospect High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Student Services Kootenai High School Providence Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kordyak Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Kornblum Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kraemer Middle School Purche Ave ES Will C. Wood High School
D.H. White Elementary School Krey Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together Will Rogers High School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kucera Middle School PVUSD After School Will Rogers Middle School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kwis Elementary School PVUSD.NET Willard
Da Vinci Charter Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Cueva High School Quail Run Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Entrada School Quail Valley Middle School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Fetra Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Joya Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School William Daylor High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Quincy Jones ES William Green Elementary School
Dale Avenue School La Merced Elementary Quindaro Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dalton Elementary School La Merced Intermediate R H Dana Elementary School William James Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary La Mesa Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dana Hills High School La Mesa Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dana MS LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing R.W. Emerson Junior High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Puente High School Radcliff Elementary William Orr Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary William Workman High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ralston Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter Labadie Elementary School Ramona Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Davidson Middle School Lacache Middle School Ramona Elementary School Willow ES
Davis Adult and Community Education LaContenta Middle School Ramona High School Willowbrook Middle School
Davis Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilmington MS
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Davis Magnet School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Middle School Lafayette Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette ES Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Elementary School Wilson High School
Day Middle School Laguna Creek High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wilson Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Romero Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
De Anza Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wilton Place Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Center Middle School Rancho Vista High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ransom Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Winfield High School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Red Hawk Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Del Norte High School Lake Primary School Redding ES Winfield Primary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Street PC Redondo Shores High School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Redondo Union High School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Redwood High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeshore ES Redwood Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rio Elementary Lakeside Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Reese Elementary School Winters High School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Winton Middle School
Delevan ES Lakewood Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wisdom Elementary
Delphic Elementary School Lakewood High School Reid Continuation High School Wo (Yick) ES
Delta Bridges School Lakota Elementary School Reid School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Public School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lalumier School Renaissance High School Wood Middle School
Delta Elementary School Lanai Road Renaissance School for the Arts Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Empire School Landers Elementary School Reseda ES Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Reseda High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodham Middle School
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta View Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Rialto High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lanterman HS Rialto Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dena ES Las Animas Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodland High School
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodland Hills Academy
Denman (James) MS Las Flores High School Richland Avenue School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Richland Junior High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomas High School Ridgeview Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomitas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Winds High School Las Palmas Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodside Elementary School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle High School Rio Costilla Elementary Woodside High School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Junior High School Rio del Mar Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Grande High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassalette Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Woonsocket School District
Diamond Technology Institute Latimer Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Workman Elementary
Dibble Adult School Latona Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Wrightwood Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Verde Secondary Summer School WUSD Preschool
Dingle Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Wyandotte High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Discovery Middle School Laurel Span School Rio Vista High School YES Academy
Divide High School Laurel Street Elementary Riordan Primary Center Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Division of Special Education Laurelwood Elementary Ritter ES Ygnacio Valley High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School River City High School Yolo Education Center
Dixie Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta Community Day School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixon Elementary LAUSD Example1 River Delta High/Elementary School York Community High School
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Example2 River Middle School York Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example3 River Oaks Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverbank Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Riverbank High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Street Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Yountville Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lawn School Riverside Drive Charter School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary Yreka Adult School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School Yreka High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES Yucca Valley High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lee Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School Zane Grey HS
Donaldson Way Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Dooley Legion Park Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School Zia Elementary School
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leichman CTC Robert Shearer Zones of Choice
Dorris Place Elementary Leigh High School Roberto Clemente Zuni Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Robertson High School Zupanic High School
Dougherty Valley High School Lemay Street ES Robertson Summer School
Douglass Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson Elementary
Douglass Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson Intermediate